Summary Report
SNDistrict NameTotal StudentUpdated Bank Account
1. ARARIA 46244068
2. ARWAL 34392793
3. AURANGABAD 121259595
4. BANKA 52543089
5. BEGUSARAI 127479784
6. BHAGALPUR 110308615
7. BHOJPUR 112989584
8. BUXAR 62274976
9. DARBHANGA 1356911726
10. GAYA 1431910807
11. GOPALGANJ 123339815
12. JAMUI 48493732
13. JEHANABAD 42592961
14. KAIMUR 58724943
15. KATIHAR 67825514
16. KHAGARIA 48093785
17. KISHANGANJ 35172870
18. LAKHISARAI 43013729
19. MADHEPURA 76985524
20. MADHUBANI 1646714151
21. MUNGER 54724294
22. MUZAFFARPUR 1654912501
23. NALANDA 99788109
24. NAWADA 96828202
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 108968760
26. PATNA 2261617776
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 1493013041
28. PURNIA 73894941
29. ROHTAS 1573913235
30. SAHARSA 51154306
31. SAMASTIPUR 1770814744
32. SARAN 1868613210
33. SHEIKHPURA 22571656
34. SHEOHAR 18501328
35. SITAMARHI 86407651
36. SIWAN 1838914942
37. SUPAUL 62295110
38. VAISHALI 1597311515
 Total :373617297382